Jori Marcello
Deserto africano
Tavola originale con vignette montate su cartoncino Fabriano. Firmata con monogramma.
Mixed media on cardboard. Original comic art, cartoons mounted on cardboard. Signed with monogram.
tecnica mista su cartoncino, 33 x 48 cm
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping