Ilja Iwanowitsch MASCHKOFF (1881-1944) Nature morte aux
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Ilja Iwanowitsch MASCHKOFF (1881-1944)
Nature morte aux fleurs
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite
48 x 58 cm
Nature morte aux fleurs
48 x 58 cm
- 23%
Estimate €6,000 - €8,000
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping