Ilja Iwanowitsch Maschkoff (1881-1944) Nature Morte Aux - Oct 25, 2014 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Ilja Iwanowitsch MASCHKOFF (1881-1944) Nature morte aux

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-31051059=1
Ilja Iwanowitsch MASCHKOFF (1881-1944)
Nature morte aux fleurs
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite
48 x 58 cm
  • 23%

Estimate €6,000 - €8,000
Starting Price €3,000

Item located in Brussels, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium840 Followers