Claude Gilli (né En 1938) Pin Up, 1963 Collage Sur - Oct 25, 2014 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Claude GILLI (Né en 1938) Pin up, 1963 Collage sur

Related Brooches & Pins

More Items in Brooches & Pins

View More

Recommended Jewelry

View More
item-31051339=1
Claude GILLI (Né en 1938)
Pin up, 1963
Collage sur papier, signé et daté en bas au centre
41 x 29 cm
  • 23%

Estimate €800 - €1,200
Starting Price €400

Item located in Brussels, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium838 Followers