Popular Searches
Popular Searches
Claude GILLI (Né en 1938) Pin up, 1963 Collage sur
View More Items in Brooches & PinsRelated Brooches & Pins
More Items in Brooches & Pins
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Claude GILLI (Né en 1938)
Pin up, 1963
Collage sur papier, signé et daté en bas au centre
41 x 29 cm
Pin up, 1963
41 x 29 cm
- 23%
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping