Jean HELION (1904- 1987) La dernière chute, 1983 Huile
Jean Hélion Sale History
View Price Results for Jean HélionRecommended Items
Jean HELION (1904- 1987)
La dernière chute, 1983
Huile sur toile, signé
145 x 200 cm (57 x 78 in.)
Provenance:
Collection Jacqueline Helion
Collection privée,Paris
Exposition:
Helion, Musée national d'art moderne, Centre Pompidou Paris, 2005
La dernière chute, 1983
Huile sur toile, signé
145 x 200 cm (57 x 78 in.)
Provenance:
Collection Jacqueline Helion
Collection privée,Paris
Exposition:
- 23%
Estimate €25,000 - €30,000
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping