Georges BRAQUE (1882 - 1963), d'après Nu féminin
Georges Braque Sale History
View Price Results for Georges BraqueRecommended Items
Georges BRAQUE (1882 - 1963), d'après
Nu féminin
Lithographie originale en couleurs, signée dans la planche
54,5 x 35 cm
Nu féminin
54,5 x 35 cm
- 23%
Estimate €500 - €600
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping