*guilloché-email-tischklingel - Nov 08, 2014 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

*GUILLOCHÉ-EMAIL-TISCHKLINGEL

GUILLOCHÉ-EMAIL-TISCHKLINGEL: A SILVER-GILT AND GUILLOCHÉ ENAMEL BELL-PUSH In the style of Fabergé, 2nd half 20th century Circular, enamelled in translucent pale blue over a wavy guilloché ground, the top set with diamonds and
2019GUILLOCHÉ-EMAIL-TISCHKLINGELSee Sold Price
Guilloché-Email-Tischklingel: Guilloché-Email-Tischklingel gestempelt Fabergé, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. Silber, vergoldet. Im Querschnitt runder Korpus auf der Oberseite mit apfelgrünem Transluzidemail über Zick-Zack-förmig guilloc
2013Guilloché-Email-TischklingelSee Sold Price
item-31053172=1
item-31053172=2
*GUILLOCHÉ-EMAIL-TISCHKLINGEL
*GUILLOCHÉ-EMAIL-TISCHKLINGEL
A SILVER-GILT AND GUILLOCHÉ ENAMEL BELLPUSH Russian, St. Petersburg, Andrei Adler, 1908-1917 Circular, the surface of translucent mauve enamel over banded wavy engine-turning. The mounts chased with key fret. Rhodonite pushpiece. Marked with assayer's mark, 88 standard and master's mark 'AA'. Diam. 4.4 cm.
GUILLOCHÉ-EMAIL-TISCHKLINGEL Russland, St. Petersburg, Andrei Adler, 1908-1917 Silber, vergoldet, Transluzidemail. D. 4,4 cm. Punziert mit Marke der Bezirksbeschauaministration mit Feingehalt '88' und Meisterzeichen 'AA'. Runde Form. Die Oberfläche dekoriert mit violettem Transluzidemail über geometrisch guillochiertem Fond. Rhodonit-Drücker.
  • 28%

*GUILLOCHÉ-EMAIL-TISCHKLINGEL

Estimate €4,000 - €4,400
Starting Price €4,000

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,320 Followers