Met de Bles (1480-1548), cerchia di, San Francesco
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
olio su tela, cm 62x49, Scuola del XVII secolo, vicino al pittore anversese Met de Bles (1480- 1548)
- 27% up to €400,000.00
- 24% above €400,000.00
Estimate €3,000 - €3,500
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping