Berto Ferrari (1887-1965), Paesaggio costiero
acquerello, cm 14x22, firmato in basso a destra
- 27% up to €400,000.00
- 24% above €400,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping