Bartolomeo Giuliano (1825-1909), Fuga dal temporale,
Bartolomeo Giuliano Sale History
View Price Results for Bartolomeo GiulianoRecommended Items
olio su tela, cm 50x70, firmato e datato in basso a sinistra
- 27% up to €400,000.00
- 24% above €400,000.00
Estimate €7,000 - €8,000
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping