Anonimo Fiammingo del XIX secolo, Toro con figure
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
olio su tela, cm 35x29
- 27% up to €400,000.00
- 24% above €400,000.00
Estimate €800 - €900
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping