Edmondo Bacci (Venezia 1913 - 1979) Composizione
Edmondo Bacci Sale History
View Price Results for Edmondo BacciRecommended Items
litografia a colori, es. 41/60, cm 49 x 69Firma a matita in basso a destraLievi fioriture e piccole gore di umidità ai margini
EDMONDO BACCI (VENICE 1913 - 1979) COMPOSITION, COLOURED LITHOGRAPH, NUMBERED 41/60, CM 49 x 69 SIGNED
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €80 - €120
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping