Popular Searches
Popular Searches
Giuseppe Migneco (Messina 1908 - Milano 1997) Donna,
Giuseppe Migneco Sale History
View Price Results for Giuseppe MignecoRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
tecnica mista su carta applicata su tela, cm 47 x 32Firmato in basso al centro: Migneco ā69
GIUSEPPE MIGNECO (MESSINA 1908 - MILAN 1997) WOMAN, 1969, MIXED MEDIA ON PAPER ON CANVAS, CM 47 x 32 SIGNED BOTTOM CENTER
- 25% up to ā¬100,000.00
- 18% up to ā¬500,000.00
- 18% above ā¬500,000.00
Estimate ā¬600 - ā¬800
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping