Giuseppe Migneco (messina 1908 - Milano 1997) Donna, - Nov 11, 2014 | Minerva Auctions In Italy

Giuseppe Migneco (Messina 1908 - Milano 1997) Donna,

Related Mixed Media & Collages

More Items in Mixed Media & Collages

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-31164348=1
tecnica mista su carta applicata su tela, cm 47 x 32Firmato in basso al centro: Migneco ā€˜69

GIUSEPPE MIGNECO (MESSINA 1908 - MILAN 1997) WOMAN, 1969, MIXED MEDIA ON PAPER ON CANVAS, CM 47 x 32 SIGNED BOTTOM CENTER
  • 25% up to ā‚¬100,000.00
  • 18% up to ā‚¬500,000.00
  • 18% above ā‚¬500,000.00

Estimate ā‚¬600 - ā‚¬800
Starting Price ā‚¬600

Item located in Rome, it

Minerva Auctions

Minerva Auctions

Rome, Italy633 Followers