Ugo Attardi (Sori di Genova 1923 - Roma 2006) Volti,
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
tecnica mista su carta applicata su tela, cm 50 x 70Firmato in basso a destra: Attardi ‘961
UGO ATTARDI (SORI DI GENOVA 1923 - ROME 2006) FACES, 1961, MIXED MEDIA ON PAPER ON CANVAS, CM 50 x 70 SIGNED BOTTOM RIGHT
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping