Emilio Vedova (Venezia 1919 - 2006) Figura, Anni '40
Emilio Vedova Sale History
View Price Results for Emilio VedovaRecommended Items
olio su tela, cm 40 x 30,5Firmato in basso a sinistra: VedovaAl verso timbri della galleria Zanini, Roma
EMILIO VEDOVA (VENICE 1919 - 2006) FIGURE, 1940s',OIL ON CANVAS, CM 40 x 30,5 SIGNED BOTTOM LEFT
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €15,000 - €20,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping