Mark Kostabi (Los Angeles 1960) Le origini - Omaggio a
Mark Kostabi Sale History
View Price Results for Mark KostabiRecommended Items
acrilico su tela, cm 61 x 45Firmato in basso a destra: Kostabi 2000Firmato al verso: Mark Kostabi, 2000, Le origini, 10.18.00 beware
PROVENIENZA: galleria Nuova Gissi, Torino MARK KOSTABI (LOS ANGELES 1960) LE ORIGINI - OMAGGIO A DE CHIRICO, 2000, ACRYLIC ON CANVAS, CM 61 x 45 SIGNED BOTTOM RIGHT
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping