Franco Angeli (Roma 1935 - 1988) Piramide, 1984
Franco Angeli Sale History
View Price Results for Franco AngeliRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items from Franco Angeli
View MoreRecommended Art
tecnica mista su tela, cm 50 x 70Firmato al verso: Franco Angeli, Piramide con una dedica ad personam datata Roma 5 dicembre 1984
Autentica dell’Archivio Franco Angeli su fotografiaOpera catalogata presso l’Archivio Franco Angeli al n. P-100714/248 FRANCO ANGELI (ROME 1935 - 1988) PYRAMID, 1984, MIXED MEDIA ON CANVAS, CM 50 x 70 SIGNED ON THE BACK
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping