Luigi Surdi (Napoli 1897 - Roma 1959) Melograne
olio su faesite, cm 36 x 45Firmato in basso a destra: Surdi
LUIGI SURDI (NAPLES 1897 - ROME 1959) POMEGRANATES, OIL ON HARDBOARD, CM 36 x 45 SIGNED BOTTOM RIGHT
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping