Remo Brindisi (Roma 1918 - Ferrara 1996) Venezia
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
tecnica mista su cemento, cm 31,5 x 40,5Firmato in basso a destra: Brindisi
REMO BRINDISI (ROME 1918 - FERRARA 1996) VENICE, MIXED MEDIA ON CONCRETE, CM 31,5 x 40,5 SIGNED BOTTOM RIGHT
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €500 - €700
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping