Remo Brindisi (Roma 1918 - Ferrara 1996) Venezia
olio su tela, cm 70 x 50Firmato in basso al centro: Brindisi
REMO BRINDISI (ROME 1918 - FERRARA 1996) VENICE, OIL ON CANVAS, CM 70 x 50 SIGNED BOTTOM CENTER
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping