Bernard Buffet Original Lithograph Framed
Bernard Buffet Sale History
View Price Results for Bernard BuffetRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items from Bernard Buffet
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Buffet, Bernard Original lithograph, 1967. Lithography executed by legendary atelier Mourlot. Professionally matted and framed. Framed dimenions c. 18 x 22 inches.
- 0%
Estimate $900 - $1,200
Item located in Cape Coral, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping