Large Poster "das Volksfest Der Berliner", 1939 - Nov 14, 2014 | Auction Team Breker In Germany

Large Poster "Das Volksfest der Berliner", 1939

Related Posters

More Items in Posters

View More

Recommended Advertisements & Signs

View More
item-31260545=1
Polychrome lithograph, signed "Klose", printed by "August Raabe, Berlin", framed, size 34 x 48 in.

Großes Plakat "Das Volksfest der Berliner", 1939
"Stralauer Fischzug auf beiden Ufern der Spree", signiert "Klose", Farblithographie, Druck: "August Raabe, Berlin", Maße 86 x 122 cm, mit Rahmen.

Start Price: € 120
(3–4/–)
  • 22.3%

Estimate €200 - €400
Starting Price €120

Item located in Koeln, de

Auction Team Breker

Auction Team Breker

Koeln, Germany2,530 Followers