Large Poster "Das Volksfest der Berliner", 1939
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Polychrome lithograph, signed "Klose", printed by "August Raabe, Berlin", framed, size 34 x 48 in.
Großes Plakat "Das Volksfest der Berliner", 1939
"Stralauer Fischzug auf beiden Ufern der Spree", signiert "Klose", Farblithographie, Druck: "August Raabe, Berlin", Maße 86 x 122 cm, mit Rahmen.
Start Price: € 120
Start Price: € 120
(3–4/–)
- 22.3%
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Koeln, deSee Policy for Shipping