Arnold "Mac 700" Trick Motorcycle, c. 1950
Made in U.S.-Zone Germany, lithographed tin, clockwork, working, length 8 in. In original box (damaged).
Trick-Motorradfahrer "Mac 700" von Arnold, um 1950
Made in U.S.-Zone Germany, lithographiertes Blech, Federwerk, funktioniert, Länge 20 cm. In Original-Schachtel (beschädigt).
Start Price: € 350
Start Price: € 350
(2-/2+)
- 22.3%
Estimate €600 - €900
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Koeln, deSee Policy for Shipping