Hans Tiel Xix-xx German Portrait Of Gentleman - Oct 26, 2014 | Kromvord Auctioneers In United Kingdom

HANS TIEL XIX-XX GERMAN PORTRAIT OF GENTLEMAN

item-31287822=1
item-31287822=2
item-31287822=3
PORTRAIT OF GENTLEMAN SMOKING HIS PIPE BY Hans TIEL XIX-XX OIL ON CANVAS CREATED circa 1900 SIGNED, FRAMED MEASURES: 30 x 25.5 cm UNFRAMED 35 x 30,5 cm FRAMED WORLDWIDE SHIPPING - 50 EUR Tiel, Hans (Deutscher Maler, E. 19. Jh.) Öl/Lwd. Mann mit Pfeife. R. o. sign. 30 x 25,5 cm
VERY GOOD
  • 18% up to €20,000.00
  • 12% above €20,000.00

Estimate €200 - €400
Starting Price €100

Item located in Edinburgh, Scotland, uk

Kromvord Auctioneers

Kromvord Auctioneers

Edinburgh, Scotland, United Kingdom10 Followers