HANS TIEL XIX-XX GERMAN PORTRAIT OF GENTLEMAN
PORTRAIT OF GENTLEMAN SMOKING HIS PIPE BY Hans TIEL XIX-XX OIL ON CANVAS CREATED circa 1900 SIGNED, FRAMED MEASURES: 30 x 25.5 cm UNFRAMED 35 x 30,5 cm FRAMED WORLDWIDE SHIPPING - 50 EUR Tiel, Hans (Deutscher Maler, E. 19. Jh.) Öl/Lwd. Mann mit Pfeife. R. o. sign. 30 x 25,5 cm
VERY GOOD
- 18% up to €20,000.00
- 12% above €20,000.00
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Edinburgh, Scotland, ukSee Policy for Shipping