Kreuz und Reliquiar
Kreuz und Reliquiar Russland, E. 19. Jh. Messing und Bronze, vergoldet. Darstellung des gekreuzigten Christus. Reliquiar mit dem Heiligen Dimitrius. 6 - 12,5 cm
Cross and reliquary casket. Russia, late 19th century. Brass, gilded. 6 - 12.5 cm.
- 30%
Kreuz und Reliquiar
Estimate €120 - €150
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping