LAMPIONE in ferro battuto dorato. Sicilia fine XVIII
LAMPIONE in ferro battuto dorato. Sicilia fine XVIII secolo Misure: h cm 80
- 21% up to €100.00
- 21% up to €10,000.00
- 21% above €10,000.00
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in Palermo, itSee Policy for Shipping