HELMUT FATH mixed lot of 2 certificates, No. 1:
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
HELMUT FATH
mixed lot of 2 certificates, No. 1: certificate, 1959, from Motor-Presse-Club "In Anerkennung vorbildlicher sportlicher Haltung im Jahre 1959", photo in the drivers ring, autographed Ernst Rosemann and Paul Schweder, 44x31.5cm, No. 2: certificate Motorsport-Club e.V., regarding honorary membership dated Hockenheim November 1st, 1985, autographed Wilhelm Herz, 34x26cm
German Description
HELMUT FATH
Konv. 2 Urkunden, Nr.1: Urkunde, 1959, vom Motor-Presse-Club "In Anerkennung vorbildlicher sportlicher Haltung im Jahre 1959", Aufnahme in den Fahrer-Ring, handsigniert Ernst Rosemann und Paul Schweder, 44x31,5cm, Nr.2: Urkunde Badischer Motorsport-Club e.V., betreffend Ehrenmitgliedschaft datiert Hockenheim 1.November 1985, handsigniert Wilhelm Herz, 34x26cm
German Description
HELMUT FATH
- 22%
Estimate €75 - €150
Item located in Ladenburg, deSee Policy for Shipping