Oil painting, 17th Century
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Oil painting illustrating Evangelist Matteo. 17Th Century. Dimensions: cm 21x17.
Olio su tela raffigurante Matteo Evangelista. Secolo XVIII. Dimensioni: cm. 21X17
Perfect vintage conditions
- 23%
Oil painting, 17th Century
Estimate โฌ1,500 - โฌ2,000
Item located in Asti, itSee Policy for Shipping