Carl Olsen, oil painting
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Carl Olsen, oil painting illustrating marine scene with fishers. Signed and dated 1858. Dimensions: cm 58x83.
Carl Olsen, olio su tela raffigurante scena marina con pescatori. Firmato e datato 1858. Dimensioni: cm. 58X83
Perfect vintage conditions
- 23%
Carl Olsen, oil painting
Estimate โฌ3,000 - โฌ3,500
Item located in Asti, itSee Policy for Shipping