Johnni Friedlaender, Untitled
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Acquaforte acquatinta stampata su carta Arches; Dimensioni foglio 66 x 50,5 cm; Dimensioni immagine 38 x 28,5 cm; Firmata in basso a destra a matita dall'Artista; Numerata IV/XXX; Timbro a secco Graphis Arte; Certificato di garanzia.
Etching aquatint print on Arches paper; Paper sizes cm 66 x 50,5; Image sizes cm 38 x 28,5; Signed lower right in pencil by the Artist; Numbered IV/XXX; Blind stamp Graphis Arte; COA provided
Ask a condition report
- 0%
Johnni Friedlaender, Untitled
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Perugia, itSee Policy for Shipping