Johnni Friedlaender, Untitled - Nov 19, 2014 | Emporiumart In Italy

Johnni Friedlaender, Untitled

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-31683983=1
Johnni Friedlaender, Untitled
Johnni Friedlaender, Untitled
Acquaforte acquatinta stampata su carta Arches; Dimensioni foglio 66 x 50,5 cm; Dimensioni immagine 38 x 28,5 cm; Firmata in basso a destra a matita dall'Artista; Numerata IV/XXX; Timbro a secco Graphis Arte; Certificato di garanzia.
Etching aquatint print on Arches paper; Paper sizes cm 66 x 50,5; Image sizes cm 38 x 28,5; Signed lower right in pencil by the Artist; Numbered IV/XXX; Blind stamp Graphis Arte; COA provided
Ask a condition report
  • 0%

Johnni Friedlaender, Untitled

Estimate €200 - €400
Starting Price €200

Item located in Perugia, it

EmporiumArt

EmporiumArt

Perugia, Italy23 Followers