Lawrence Weiner (1942)
Lawrence Weiner Sale History
View Price Results for Lawrence WeinerRecommended Items
Farboffsetdruck, übermalt. 50 x 70 cm. Auflage 100. Am unteren Rand signiert, datiert und nummeriert: Ona B. Evelyne Egerer Birgit Jürgenssen I. Strobl 1995 LAWRENCE WEINER 28/100.
- 20%
Item located in Colonge, deSee Policy for Shipping