Popular Searches
Popular Searches
Lotto di 6 cucchiai Russia, 1878, in argento dorato
motivo torsedè sul manico, pala incisa sbalzata e niellata con figure architettoniche. Cm 10,5. Gr.616 Russian golden silver spoons. Cm 10.5. Gr. 62
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €150 - €200
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping