Scuola dell’Italia centrale, secolo XVII
Paesaggio con soldati in sosta olio su tela, senza cornice, cm 70 x 56CENTRAL ITALIAN SCHOOL, 17TH CENTURY, LANDSCAPE WITH SOLDIERS, OIL ON CANVAS WITHOUT FRAME 70 x 56 CM
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €700 - €1,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping