Antonio Odierna (Scuola napoletana del XX secolo)
Capri, vela in mare olio su tela, cm 70 x 115Firmato in basso a destra: A. OdiernaANTONIO ODIERNA (NEAPOLITAN SCHOOL OF THE 20TH CENTURY), CAPRI, SAIL IN THE SEA, OIL ON CANVAS, CM 70 x 115, SIGNED LOWER RIGHT
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €700 - €1,200
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping