Filiberto Petiti (Torino 1845 - Roma 1924)
Fontanile nel bosco olio su tela riportata su cartone, cm 13 x 17,5Firmato in basso a destra: F.Petiti / RomaFILIBERTO PETITI (TURIN 1845 - ROME 1924), FOUNTAIN IN THE WOOD, OIL ON CANVAS LAID ON CARDBOARD, CM 13 x 17,5, SIGNED LOWER RIGHT
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping