Henry Perlee Parker - Dec 04, 2014 | Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions In Germany

Henry Perlee Parker

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-31956857=1
Henry Perlee Parker
Henry Perlee Parker
Henry Perlee Parker 1795 - 1873 Beim Fische putzen. Öl auf Karton, rest., nachgedunkelte Firnis partiell abgenommen.. Rückseitig bezeichnet und betitelt. Gerahmt. 54,5 x 45,5 cm

Cleaning fish. Oil on cardboard, restored, dark vanish partly taken off. On the reverse inscribed and titled. Framed. 54.5 x 45.5 cm.
  • 30%

Henry Perlee Parker

Estimate €1,000 - €1,200
Starting Price €1,000

Item located in Heilbronn, de

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Heilbronn, Germany1,364 Followers