Popular Searches
Popular Searches
August Burckhardt und ''Rosi''
August Burckhardt und ''Rosi'' 20. Jh. Zwei Gemälde: Seelandschaft. Angler an einem Bachlauf. Öl auf Leinwand. Jeweils rechts unten signiert. Jeweils gerahmt. 33 x 46 cm und 31,5 x 21 cm
Two paintings: Landscape with a lake. Angler at a stream. Oil on canvas. Each signed (lower right). Each framed. 33 x 46 cm and 31.5 x 21 cm.
- 30%
Estimate €100 - €200
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping