Feyerabend, ErichErich Feyerabend 1889 - 1943 Landschaft im Sonnenuntergang. 1929. Aquarell auf Papier. Unten links signiert und datiert ''EFeyerabend 1929''. Hinter Glas und Passepartout gerahmt. 37 x 56 cm
Landscape. 1929. Watercolour on paper. Lower left signed and dated. Framed behind glass and passepartout. 37 x 56 cm.
- 30%
Erich Feyerabend
Estimate €80 - €120
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping