Vladimir Fuka - Dec 04, 2014 | Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions In Germany

Vladimir Fuka

Related Mixed Media & Collages

More Items in Mixed Media & Collages

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-31957137=1
Vladimir Fuka
Vladimir Fuka
Vladimir Fuka 1926 Písek - 1977 New York Balcik. 1948. Mischtechnik auf Malpappe, auf Passepartout montiert. Links unten signiert und datiert. Rückseitig betitelt und datiert ''19. VI 48. Hinter Glas und Passepartout montiert. 35 x 47 cm

Balcik. 1948. Mixed media on cardboard, mounted on passepartout. Signed and dated (lower left), on the reverse titled and dated "19. VI 48". Framed behind glass and passepartout. 35 x 47 cm.
  • 30%

Vladimir Fuka

Estimate €800 - €1,000
Starting Price €800

Item located in Heilbronn, de

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Heilbronn, Germany1,364 Followers