Dieter Teusch - Dec 04, 2014 | Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions In Germany

Dieter Teusch

item-31957203=1
Dieter Teusch
Dieter Teusch
Dieter Teusch geb. 1940 Frankfurt/Main - lebt und arbeitet in Köln o.T. 2007. Collage (u.a. Stoff, Papier, Silbergoldfolie, Acryl und Sand) auf Papier, auf Karton montiert. Rechts unten mit Bleistift signiert und datiert 19''07''. 29,5 x 21 cm

Untitled. 2007. Collage (cloth, paper, silvergold foil, acrylic with sand) on paper, mounted on cardboard. Pencil signed and dated 19"07" (lower right). 29.5 x 21 cm.
  • 30%

Dieter Teusch

Estimate €300 - €400
Starting Price €300

Item located in Heilbronn, de

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Heilbronn, Germany1,364 Followers