Dieter Teusch
Dieter Teusch geb. 1940 Frankfurt/Main - lebt und arbeitet in Köln o.T. 2007. Collage (u.a. Stoff, Papier, Silbergoldfolie, Acryl und Sand) auf Papier, auf Karton montiert. Rechts unten mit Bleistift signiert und datiert 19''07''. 29,5 x 21 cm
Untitled. 2007. Collage (cloth, paper, silvergold foil, acrylic with sand) on paper, mounted on cardboard. Pencil signed and dated 19"07" (lower right). 29.5 x 21 cm.
- 30%
Dieter Teusch
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping