Unbekannter Bildhauer
Unbekannter Bildhauer 20. Jh. Miniaturkanone. Bronze, golden patiniert. L. 24 cm
Cannon in miniature. Bronze, golden patinated. 24 cm long.
- 30%
Unbekannter Bildhauer
Estimate €80 - €120
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping