Chinesischer Künstler Nach Zhang Daqian - Dec 04, 2014 | Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions In Germany

Chinesischer Künstler nach Zhang Daqian

item-31957565=1
Chinesischer Künstler nach Zhang Daqian China, 20. Jh. Hängerolle, Tusche und Farbe auf Papier. Zwei Gottheiten. Links unten bezeichnet und mit zwei Siegel. 123 x 67 cm

Chinese artist after Zhang Daqian (China, 20th century) Hanging scroll, ink and colours on paper. Two deities. Inscribed and with two seals (lower left). 23 x 67 cm.
  • 30%

Estimate €800 - €1,000
Starting Price €800

Item located in Heilbronn, de

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Heilbronn, Germany1,359 Followers