Popular Searches
Popular Searches
Netsuke
View More Items in MasksRelated Masks
More Items in Masks
View MoreRecommended Art
Netsuke Japan, 19. Jh. Holz, teils durchbrochen geschnitzt. Maske eines lachenden Mannes. Rückseitig signiert. H. 5 cm
A wood Netsuke of a laughing mask. Japan, 19th century. Sigend. 5 cm high.
- 30%
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping