N.A.S.A Astronaut David R. Scott mit U.S. Flagge, Apllo
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Astronaut David R. Scott mit U.S. Flagge, Apllo 15. Vintage. C-Print auf Kodak Papier. 1971. Ca. 27,7 x 27,5 cm (27,7 x 35,2 cm). Verso mit Stempel der "N.A.S.A." versehen.
Vintage. C-print on Kodak paper. Stamped on verso "N.A.S.A.". - Edges and corners slightly rubbed or bumped, right white margin slightly soiled. Altogether well preserved.
Ecken u. Kanten etw. berieben u. bestoßen, im rechten weißen Bildrand mit leichter Anschmutzung. Insgesamt in sehr gutem Zustand.
- 21%
Estimate €500 - €550
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping