Frans Pieter Ter Meulen (Dutch 1843 - 1927) cattle by a
Frans Pieter Ter Meulen (Dutch 1843 - 1927) cattle by a watering hole watercolour and gouache signed Provenance: Same family ownership from new 19 x 27in. (48 x 69cm)
- 28.2%
Estimate £800 - £1,200
Item located in Woking, Surrey, ukSee Policy for Shipping