Frans Pieter Ter Meulen (dutch 1843 - 1927) Cattle By A - Nov 27, 2014 | Ewbank's In United Kingdom

Frans Pieter Ter Meulen (Dutch 1843 - 1927) cattle by a

item-32097490=1
Frans Pieter Ter Meulen (Dutch 1843 - 1927) cattle by a watering hole watercolour and gouache signed Provenance: Same family ownership from new 19 x 27in. (48 x 69cm)
  • 28.2%

Estimate £800 - £1,200
Starting Price £400

Item located in Woking, Surrey, uk

Ewbank's

Ewbank's

Woking, Surrey, United Kingdom369 Followers