DAVID DEUTSCH (AMERICAN, 1943) INTENSITY EYE.
David Deutsch Sale History
View Price Results for David DeutschRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
DAVID DEUTSCH (AMERICAN, 1943) INTENSITY EYE. Gouache and flash on aluminum. Signed inside. Provenance: Blum Helman Gallery, NY, NY Height: 8"
- 28%
Estimate $600 - $1,000
Item located in Chicago, IL, usSee Policy for Shipping