Cosmic Car Show By Stanley Mouse - Nov 21, 2014 | Seized Assets Auctioneers In Ca

Cosmic Car Show by Stanley Mouse

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items in Prints & Multiples

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-32193758=1
item-32193758=2
"Cosmic Car Show" is a limited edition lithograph on paper, numbered and hand signed by Stanley Mouse. Measures approx. 30" x 39" (with border), 26" x 34.5" (image).
Good
  • 18.5%

Estimate $450 - $550
Starting Price $1

Item located in Westlake Village, CA, us

Seized Assets Auctioneers

Seized Assets Auctioneers

Camarillo, CA, United States52,550 Followers