Kolar, Jiri Akt Im Spiegel Iii. 1979. Papier-crumblage - Dec 06, 2014 | Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin Gmbh In Germany

Kolar, Jiri Akt im Spiegel III. 1979. Papier-Crumblage

Related Photography

More Items in Photography

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-32217039=1
Kolar, Jiri

Paper-crumblage of a photograph reproduktion. Signed and dated. With dedication by another hand on verso. - Punctually mounted on supporting cardboard. Framed in passepartout. Partly with some slight crease marks.

Akt im Spiegel III. 1979. Papier-Crumblage einer Fotoreproduktion. 27 x 26 cm. Signiert und datiert. Verso mit Widmung von fremder Hand. - Punktuell auf Unterlagekarton montiert. Im Passepartout freigestellt. Vereinzelt gering knickspurig.

  • 21%

Estimate €650 - €750
Starting Price €650
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Berlin, de