Nicolai, Carsten o.T. 1991. Wachskreide und Öl auf
Nicolai, Carsten
Wax crayon and oil on feltboard. Signed, dated and illegible designated. - Board somewhat weavy.
o.T. 1991. Wachskreide und Öl auf Filzpappe. 73 x 105,5 cm. Signiert, datiert und unleserlich bezeichnet. - Der Karton etwas gewellt.
- 21%
Estimate €500 - €600
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping