Campigli, Massimo Danzatrici. 1965. Farblithographie
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Campigli, Massimo
Colour lithography on BFK Rives hand-made cardboard. Signed, dated and numbered. With embossing of the edition ""Galerie Wolfgang Ketterer"". - One of 65 numbered copies.
Danzatrici. 1965. Farblithographie auf BFK Rives Büttenkarton. 41,5 x 49,5 cm (50,5 x 65,3 cm). Signiert, datiert und nummeriert. Mit dem Trockenstempel der Edition ""Galerie Wolfgang Ketterer"" versehen.
Meloni/Tavola 212. - Eines von 65 nummerierten Exemplaren. - Aus Europäische Graphik III. Edition Galerie Wolfgang Ketterer, München.
- 21%
Estimate €800 - €900
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping