Campigli, Massimo Danzatrici. 1965. Farblithographie - Dec 06, 2014 | Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin Gmbh In Germany

Campigli, Massimo Danzatrici. 1965. Farblithographie

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-32217325=1
Campigli, Massimo

Colour lithography on BFK Rives hand-made cardboard. Signed, dated and numbered. With embossing of the edition ""Galerie Wolfgang Ketterer"". - One of 65 numbered copies.

Danzatrici. 1965. Farblithographie auf BFK Rives Büttenkarton. 41,5 x 49,5 cm (50,5 x 65,3 cm). Signiert, datiert und nummeriert. Mit dem Trockenstempel der Edition ""Galerie Wolfgang Ketterer"" versehen.

Meloni/Tavola 212. - Eines von 65 nummerierten Exemplaren. - Aus Europäische Graphik III. Edition Galerie Wolfgang Ketterer, München.
  • 21%

Estimate €800 - €900
Starting Price €800

Item located in Berlin, de