*vase, Royal Copenhagen, 20.jh. Porzellan, - Dec 08, 2014 | Schuler Auktionen Ag In Switzerland

*Vase, Royal Copenhagen, 20.Jh. Porzellan,

Related Vases & Vessels

More Items in Vases & Vessels

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-32226030=1
*Vase, Royal Copenhagen, 20.Jh.
Porzellan, Alpenveilchen in Unterglasurmalerei. Bezeichnet: Manufakturmarke, Malermarke Ro, grüne Nummern 2635, 1217. H 25 cm.
  • 23%

Estimate CHF 350 - CHF 400
Starting Price CHF 200

Item located in Zurich, ch

Schuler Auktionen AG

Schuler Auktionen AG

Zurich, Switzerland3,091 Followers