*Vase, Royal Copenhagen, 20.Jh. Porzellan,
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
*Vase, Royal Copenhagen, 20.Jh.
Porzellan, Alpenveilchen in Unterglasurmalerei. Bezeichnet: Manufakturmarke, Malermarke Ro, grüne Nummern 2635, 1217. H 25 cm.
- 23%
Estimate CHF 350 - CHF 400
Item located in Zurich, chSee Policy for Shipping